1 |
Andreas Szummer |
CH |
Faro Basso |
VC Winterthur |
1 |
2 |
Mirko Celebre |
CH |
Faro Basso |
VC Winterthur |
1 |
3 |
Martin Oberholzer |
CH |
PX 125 |
VC Winterthur |
4 |
4 |
Robin Davy |
D |
|
|
1 |
5 |
Andreas Sprengel |
D |
GS 150 |
VVCD |
1 |
6 |
Georg Gschnitzer |
A |
GT 125 |
MMVC |
3 |
7 |
Ramona Waldner |
A |
Primavera |
Paperino-Salzburg |
3 |
8 |
Roland Küng |
CH |
V31 (1952) |
Vespaclan Frauenfeld |
1 |
9 |
Oliver Schmuck |
D |
Sei Giorni |
VC München |
1 |
10 |
Gerhard Knapp |
A |
Rally 200 |
VCK |
1 |
11 |
Pasquale del Sorbo |
D |
VM 125 |
Vespa Club Lörrach |
1 |
12 |
Elvio Bosshart |
CH |
Sei Giorni Replika |
IG- Vespa Rheintal |
1 |
13 |
Tomas Boroczinski |
D |
PX 200 |
|
4 |
14 |
Birgit Ertl |
A |
50 S |
Paperino-Salzburg |
3 |
15 |
Giuseppe Giambalvo |
I |
T4 Augsburg |
ASG Corse |
2 |
16 |
Francesco Mariotti |
I |
PX 200 |
VC Pisa |
4 |
17 |
Nicole Egger |
A |
Primavera |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
5 |
18 |
Ruth Gamper |
CH |
Primavera 125 |
Vespaclan Frauenfeld |
3 |
19 |
Michele Censore |
D |
Sprint V |
|
3 |
20 |
Manfred Grochar |
A |
Rally 200 |
VC Köflach |
3 |
21 |
Sepp Dandler |
A |
SS 180 |
VC Pinzgau |
3 |
22 |
Alexander Haidinger |
A |
SS 180 |
VC Pinzgau |
3 |
23 |
Michael Scholz |
A |
SS 180 |
VC Pinzgau |
3 |
24 |
Madlen Koblinger |
A |
Rally 200 |
VC Pinzgau |
3 |
25 |
Paul Kröll |
A |
GS 150 |
VC Pinzgau |
1 |
26 |
Günther Dziewas |
D |
PX 200 |
|
4 |
27 |
Thassilo Haun |
D |
GTS 300 |
|
5 |
28 |
Andreas Schütz |
A |
Primavera 125 |
|
3 |
29 |
Thomas Neumann |
A |
PX 200 |
Ahle Rhingroller Köln |
4 |
30 |
Raffaele Eigner |
A |
SS 180 |
VC Pinzgau |
3 |
31 |
Franz Schmalzl |
A |
SS 180 |
VC Pinzgau |
3 |
32 |
Peter Erhorn |
D |
T5 |
VVCD |
4 |
33 |
Jürgen Gamradt |
D |
GTS 250 |
|
5 |
34 |
Patrik Adam |
D |
Augsburg T4 |
C.T.P. Racing Team |
2 |
35 |
Ilona Gockel |
D |
PX 200 |
VC Köln |
4 |
36 |
Hans Obwexer |
I |
VBB 150 |
Trentino Südtirol |
2 |
37 |
Ralph Bolag |
CH |
MV 125 |
VC Zürich |
1 |
38 |
Zini |
A |
Allstate |
Classic Vespa Ried |
1 |
39 |
Schmidl |
A |
VL 150 |
|
1 |
40 |
Markus Tomasini |
A |
Vjatka |
MMSC |
2 |
41 |
Thomas Katzinger |
A |
MV 150 |
Paperino-Salzburg |
3 |
42 |
Alexander Lutz |
D |
PX 200 |
|
4 |
43 |
Markus Riedl |
A |
GTS 300 |
|
5 |
44 |
Christian Hamedinger |
A |
VBA 150 |
|
3 |
45 |
Herbert Almadin |
A |
LML 125 |
|
4 |
46 |
Bettina Knaus |
A |
GTS 300 |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
5 |
47 |
Mario Kloibhofer |
A |
150 S Motovespa |
|
1 |
48 |
Helmut Lackner |
A |
PX 200 GS |
Paperino-Salzburg |
4 |
49 |
Max Sinnhuber |
A |
T5 |
VC Fenians Krems |
4 |
50 |
Robert Bogner |
A |
Sprint 125 |
VC Fenians Krems |
4 |
51 |
Johannes Dietmar Bauer |
A |
160 GS |
VC Fenians Krems |
4 |
52 |
Michael Kremser |
A |
50 S |
ROLLERFREUNDE MARCHFELD |
3 |
53 |
Harald Schmidt |
A |
PX 125 |
VC Fenians Krems |
4 |
54 |
Erhard Schreibeis |
A |
Rally 200 |
VC Fenians Krems |
4 |
55 |
Herbert Rosenmeier |
A |
Rally 200 |
VC Racing Skunks |
3 |
56 |
Arndt Jox |
D |
Lampe unten |
Vespapassione |
1 |
57 |
Günther Wageneder |
A |
125 GTR |
Vespafreunde Stadl Paura |
3 |
58 |
Barbara Dickinger-Neuwirth |
A |
125 VNB |
Classic Vespa Austria |
2 |
59 |
Wolfgang Dickinger-Neuwirth |
A |
GS 160 |
Classic Vespa Austria |
3 |
60 |
Christian Marböck |
A |
P200 E |
Classic Vespa Austria |
4 |
61 |
Reinhard Schmid |
|
|
|
|
62 |
Milan Petretic |
SLOVENIA |
GS 160 |
Vespa klub Ljubljana |
1 |
63 |
Bojan Gruden |
SLOVENIA |
PX 200 E |
Vespa klub Ljubljana |
4 |
64 |
Jovan Lambic |
SLOVENIA |
GTS 300 |
Vespa klub Ljubljana |
5 |
65 |
Edith Gamper |
CH |
VNL 125 |
Vespaclan Frauenfeld |
2 |
66 |
Wolfgang Mayr |
A |
VNB 125 |
|
4 |
67 |
Barwic Justin |
GB |
PX 200 |
Tottenham Hotspur |
4 |
68 |
Thomas Pedrazza |
A |
50 S |
ORCv |
3 |
69 |
Didi Philipp |
A |
Sprint |
MMSC |
4 |
70 |
Gerald Salflinger |
A |
Rally 180 |
Scuderia.Vespisti.at |
3 |
71 |
Peter Pflanzelt |
D |
GS 150 |
VC München |
1 |
72 |
Fritz Gmeiner |
A |
V 50 |
Paperino-Salzburg |
3 |
73 |
Martin Fesl |
A |
Rally 200 |
Scuderia.Vespisti.at |
3 |
74 |
Frank Henkel |
D |
Sprint |
|
3 |
75 |
Christian Mazohl |
I |
GL 150 |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
3 |
76 |
bleibt in Erinnerung Babba unbesetzt |
D |
|
Ahle Rhingroller Köln |
4 |
77 |
Max Gamper |
CH |
150 Veloce |
Vespaclan Frauenfeld |
3 |
78 |
Rainer Steinebrei |
D |
ET3 |
Vespafreunde C D |
3 |
79 |
Alexander Auerswald |
A |
PX 125 |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
4 |
80 |
Gerd Rosee |
D |
300 GTS |
FährenGäng |
5 |
81 |
Gregor Reichl |
A |
GL 150 |
Scuderia.Vespisti.at |
2 |
82 |
Walter Folie |
I |
150 Sprint |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
3 |
83 |
Florian Mazohl |
I |
150 VBB |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
2 |
84 |
Christian HALOUSKA |
A |
GTR 125 |
|
3 |
85 |
Daniel Cainelli |
I |
Primavera |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
3 |
86 |
Mirko Borelli |
I |
150 VBB |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
2 |
87 |
Alex Gerstgrasser |
I |
PX 150 |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
4 |
88 |
Markus Andexlinger |
A |
Rally 200 |
Scuderia.Vespisti.at |
3 |
89 |
Marc Caldonazzi |
I |
150 VNB |
vespa alp racers |
2 |
90 |
Clemens Hölzl |
I |
Primavera |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
3 |
91 |
Herbert Galuschka |
A |
GTS 300 |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
5 |
92 |
Jörg Hezel |
D |
VM 125 |
Vespabuebe SC |
1 |
93 |
bleibt in Erinnerung Carlo unbesetzt |
CH |
|
Vespabuebe SC |
|
94 |
Roland Geiger |
CH |
VNB |
Vespabuebe SC |
2 |
95 |
Alfonso de Lellis |
CH |
PX 125 |
Vespabuebe SC |
4 |
96 |
Daniel Resch |
|
|
Scuderia.Vespisti.at |
|
97 |
Michael Mayrhofer |
I |
TS 125 |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
3 |
98 |
Gerhard Auer |
A |
946 |
|
5 |
99 |
Michael Neudorfer |
A |
150 GL |
|
3 |
100 |
Hans Jürgen Zaff |
A |
VNA 125 |
VCK |
2 |
101 |
Rene Bauer |
A |
200 Rally |
VCK |
3 |
102 |
Bernd Schmeller |
D |
VNA 125 |
Alpenschalter V.C. |
4 |
103 |
Rainer Sigmund |
I |
125 GT |
Vespa Club Alagumna |
3 |
104 |
Markus Eder |
A |
Vespa 160 GT |
Vespa Classic Austria |
3 |
105 |
Andreas Gattwinkel |
D |
Rally 200 |
Vespa Classic Freunde Münster |
3 |
106 |
Jürgen Weber |
D |
SS 90 |
Vespafreunde Straubing |
3 |
107 |
Motitz Schweiger |
|
PX 200 |
|
|
108 |
Alexander Schmid |
A |
VNB 125 |
Alpenschalter |
3 |
109 |
Martin Agostino |
I |
PX 150 |
VC Trentino |
4 |
110 |
Robert Kühne |
D |
VNA 125 |
Vespa Club Lörrach |
2 |
111 |
Klaus Hochschwarzer |
A |
Lampe unten |
MMVC |
1 |
112 |
Franci Gricar |
SLOVENIA |
VB 150 |
Vespa klub Ljubljana |
1 |
113 |
Edgar Stearn |
A |
PX 200 |
|
4 |
114 |
Nadia Nigido |
D |
Primavera |
Bergha die Lupi |
3 |
115 |
Bernd Kirschner |
D |
Messerschmitt T2 Sport |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
1 |
116 |
Philipp Wollrab |
D |
Sprint |
Bergha die Lupi |
3 |
117 |
daStefski Fiechtner |
A |
Motovespa 150 |
MMVC |
4 |
118 |
Simon Knecht |
LIE |
Faro Basso |
|
1 |
119 |
Thomas Seebacher |
I |
Sprint |
Vespa Club Meran |
3 |
120 |
Benedikt Schmitz |
D |
VBA 150 |
Vespa Classic Freunde Münster |
2 |
121 |
Peter Fluck |
A |
125 Sport |
MMVC |
1 |
122 |
Mike Rothner |
A |
VBB 150 |
MMVC |
4 |
123 |
Christian Eichlseder |
A |
Rally 200 |
Altheim |
3 |
124 |
Thomas Knickmeier |
D |
Hoffman HA |
Veteranenclub D |
1 |
125 |
Romano Guerra |
A |
Sprint 125 |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
3 |
126 |
Reinhard Hohn |
CH |
VM 125 |
VC Luzern |
1 |
127 |
Michael Sturm |
CH |
Rally 175 |
|
3 |
128 |
Thomas Kohn |
A |
GTS 125 |
|
5 |
129 |
Toni Pugneth |
I |
150 Super |
|
2 |
130 |
Reiner Auernhammer |
D |
VNB |
Vespaclub Donaumoos |
2 |
131 |
Theresa Ronacher-Reichl |
A |
Sprint 125 |
|
3 |
132 |
Michael Christanell |
I |
TS 125 |
|
3 |
133 |
Richard Loidl |
A |
Sprint |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
3 |
134 |
Lukas Lodl |
A |
Primavera |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
3 |
135 |
Klaus Pleyer |
A |
PX 125 |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
3 |
136 |
Johannes Ziegler |
D |
SS 180 |
Veteranenclub D |
3 |
137 |
Mario Tavella |
CH |
Rally |
|
3 |
138 |
Winfried Petry |
D |
Messerschmitt T2 |
Vespa Oldtimerfreunde München |
1 |
139 |
Christian Mangel |
A |
PX 200 |
VC Hellabrunn |
4 |
140 |
Vittorio Zitun |
I |
VNB |
Turbobestia |
2 |
141 |
Lukas Frank |
D |
Nuova 125 |
|
3 |
142 |
Thomas Steinforth |
D |
VNB 1T |
Veteranenclub D |
2 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
Elisabeth Papesch |
D |
Lami |
Zombi Rollergirls Münster |
3 |
145 |
Franz Hofmanginer |
A |
GTS 300 |
|
5 |
146 |
Johannes Aigner |
A |
125 TD |
|
5 |
147 |
Karin Aigner |
A |
GTS 125 |
|
5 |
148 |
Norbert Reibenspieß |
D |
PX 125 |
Vespafreunde Straubing |
4 |
149 |
Werner Schulzki |
D |
PX |
Ahle Rhingroller Köln |
4 |
150 |
Marko Rinberger |
D |
VNA 125 |
Vespaclub Donaumoos |
1 |
151 |
Ivo Schmitz |
A |
Lambretta 150 |
Jetson Lambretta Club |
3 |
152 |
Marco Schäffling |
A |
PE 200 |
VC Fenians Krems |
4 |
153 |
Michael Nader |
A |
GT 125 |
VC Fenians Krems |
5 |
154 |
Martin Kern |
D |
PX 125 |
The Pipes |
4 |
155 |
Paolo Monti |
A |
GS 160 Gespann |
Classic Vespa Austria |
3 |
156 |
Marietta Monti |
A |
VNB 125 |
Classic Vespa Austria |
2 |
157 |
Elena-Roberta Monti |
A |
Rally 200 |
Classic Vespa Austria |
3 |
158 |
Michael Binder |
A |
ET3 |
|
3 |
159 |
Christian Tenberge |
A |
Labretta 150 |
|
3 |
160 |
Hubert Skrbensky |
A |
VBB 150 |
Vespafreunde Wien |
4 |
161 |
Christian Wolbi |
D |
MV 125 |
Vaspassione |
4 |
162 |
Marko Osolnik |
SLOVENIA |
SS180 |
VC Ljbiljana |
3 |
163 |
Thomas Zeitner |
D |
Primavera |
Vespafreunde Straubing |
3 |
164 |
Hermann van de Loo |
D |
PX Gespann |
VC Pforzheim |
4 |
165 |
Christian Stock |
D |
125 Super |
Vespafreunde Straubing |
3 |
166 |
Gert Dohn |
D |
VNB |
Vespa Donaumoos |
2 |
167 |
Stefan Zelinka |
A |
Primavera |
|
3 |
168 |
Thomas Haas |
D |
VNB1T |
Vespassione |
2 |
169 |
Lissy Pecoraro |
D |
50 Spezial |
Vespa Amici Bodensee |
3 |
170 |
Georg Rass |
A |
GTS 300 |
|
5 |
171 |
Philipp Hirschmann |
D |
V32 Sport |
|
1 |
172 |
Toni Widmer |
CH |
PX 125 |
Vespabuebe SC |
4 |
173 |
Hubert Karl |
D |
Rally 200 |
Vespafreunde Straubing |
3 |
174 |
Dieter Gröger |
A |
PX |
VC Fenians Krems |
4 |
175 |
Rene Linsboth |
A |
MV GS |
Classic Vespa |
4 |
176 |
Tomaz Pintar |
SLOVENIA |
PX 150 |
|
4 |
177 |
Jurek Dolenc |
SLOVENIA |
125 gt |
Menges |
3 |
178 |
Roland Werdecker |
A |
GT 160 |
|
4 |
179 |
Sandro Bruxmeier |
A |
180 SS |
|
3 |
180 |
Norman Otto |
D |
PX 200 |
Vespa Freunde MÜnster |
4 |
181 |
Peter Schweiger |
A |
GTS 300 |
VC Fenians Krems |
5 |
182 |
Thomas Lechner |
I |
PV Falc |
Vespa Alp-Racers |
3 |
183 |
Daniele Sabatino |
D |
P 200 E |
|
4 |
184 |
Stefan Haberl |
A |
GS 150 |
Paperino-Salzburg |
1 |
185 |
Stuntcrew Oldtimer Reunde München |
D |
|
|
|
186 |
Stuntcrew Oldtimer Reunde München |
D |
|
|
|
187 |
Stuntcrew Oldtimer Reunde München |
D |
|
|
|
188 |
Stuntcrew Oldtimer Reunde München |
D |
|
|
|
189 |
Jürgen Dachser |
D |
Sprint 150 |
Vespaclub Donaumoos |
4 |
190 |
Michael Bauer |
D |
Sprint |
Vespa Classic Freunde Münster |
3 |
191 |
Toni Sinatra |
ch |
GS 150 |
VC Domleschg |
1 |
192 |
Florian Hinterholzer |
A |
VBB 150 |
Vespisti Spital |
2 |
193 |
Günther Mühlberger |
A |
VNB |
|
2 |
194 |
Sabi |
U |
Spezial 50 |
Black Pearl |
3 |
195 |
Manuel Philipp |
A |
GTR 125 |
Mountainmen Vespa Club |
4 |
196 |
Andrea Moser |
A |
Primavera 125 |
|
3 |
197 |
Christoff Mühlbichler |
A |
Spezial 125 |
|
3 |
198 |
Sponsoring Scootershop Köln |
D |
|
|
|
199 |
Franz Hundmayer |
D |
VBB 150 |
Vespafreunde Straubing |
2 |
200 |
Markus Zeiler |
A |
Lambretta 150 |
Classic Vespa Austria |
3 |
888 |
Roman Becvarik |
CH |
VNB |
|
3 |
34 I |
Moritz Schweiger |
D |
Augsburg T4 |
C.T.P. Racing Team |
2 |
34 II |
Harald Greiner |
D |
Augsburg T4 |
C.T.P. Racing Team |
2 |
|
Andreas Barth |
A |
Rally 200 |
VC Eferding |
3 |
|
Jürgen Gigelleiter |
A |
T5 |
VC Eferding |
4 |
|
Stefan Wasner |
|
|
|
|